Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceans 6 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 1603-1604, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 898
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1116581
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Sophistication & coastal grandeur in this rare double oceanfront residence step into a lifestyle of luxury and serenity with this extraordinary, direct oceanfront double condominium a truly rare gem
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 2006, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223903
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Grand Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Grand Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
A legacy condominium of rare scale and pedigree, available once in a generation. Designed by award winning phil kean design group, crafted with exceptional materials that showcase sweeping jetliner vi
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 1907, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1221744
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded bali inspired direct oceanfront condominium home on the southeast corner of the 19th floor! Immaculate, rich stone tile flooring sets the tone into a home that balances timeless c
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 1000, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1224390
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Grand Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the height of coastal luxury in this 10th floor southeast corner residence at Oceans Grand. Bathed in natural light, the home begins with a double door foyer leading to an expansive open co
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 606, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226009
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Grand Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Grand Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An architectural masterpiece! Nothing short of spectacular! Located in the epicenter of daytona beach shores, a scenic coastal city along the atlantic ocean. This coastal gem is upgraded with all the
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 2001, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1843
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1222679
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 20th floor of Oceans Eight, this exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. From your private wrap around bal
Details for 2967 Atlantic Avenue 903, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $614,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1776
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1225611
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 6 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 6 Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Sunrise Over the Ocean. Sunset Over the River. This Is Coastal Living Elevated. Wake Up to the Ocean... Unwind with the River From the moment you step inside, you feel it, the calm, the light, the en
Details for 3003 Atlantic Avenue 21c6, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224948
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Four Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Four Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
***fantastic direct oceanfront penthouse unit*** this condo unit has the entire south side of the building from east to west and has 2 balconies with one overlooking the beach and the ocean and the o
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 2009, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1223222
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This is your happy place. Perched on the 20th floor in the coveted sw corner, this expansive 3br/2ba sky home delivers what matters most space, light, and truly inspiring water views. The elevation
Details for 2967 Atlantic Avenue 801, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 221
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1218510
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 6 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 6 Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat at Ocean's 6, where luxury meets breathtaking scenery. Perched on the 8th floor, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condominium offers unparalleled views of the Atl