Searching on:
  1. School = Tomoka Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12 Tidewater Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 9809
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222114
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Hills
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING, NO CREDIT CHECK. Experience unmatched luxury in this stunning Mediterranean Tomoka Riverfront estate. Set on 2.39 acres of natural beauty, this exquisite property was expanded and re
Details for 349 Chelsea Place Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3343
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1224520
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Matok Realty & Management Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3 Bedroom with Flex Room 2 Bathroom home in the sought after Chelsea Place gated community, right in the heart of Ormond Beach. Feel the luxury on entry to this customized ICI Hampshire Mod
Details for 71 St Andrews Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1219753
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estat
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estates offers nearly 2,500 square feet of stylish, move in ready living. Nestled on a spacious lot with matu
Details for 905 Willow Run, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1224541
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Village
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Wemert Group Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated, energy efficient home just minutes from the beach! This move in ready property has been thoughtfully redesigned to offer the perfect blend of modern comfort and Florida lifestyle. The
Details for 119 Timberline Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2757
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1224066
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Trails
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated stand alone home in The Trails, one of Ormond Beach's most sought after communities. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath property features luxury vinyl plank floorin
Details for 525 Lakebridge Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1802
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1224277
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Lakevue
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront townhome in the desirable Lakebridge community offering peaceful water views and a spacious, functional layout. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features just under 1,500 square feet of li
Details for 15 Maplewood Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $238,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $253,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2526
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1223373
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Trails
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Halifax Area Properties LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION. The perfect investment opportunity, ready to rent property or move in immediately. 3 bedrooms and 2 1/2 baths. Established neighborhood in the heart of Ormond Beach, close to banks,
Details for 444 Caroline Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  4. Days On Market: 299
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1215708
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home full of potential, ideally located just a short drive from the beach. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath property features a newer roof, new flooring, updated windows and doors, and a freshly p