Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chelsea Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1204 Draycott Street, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4432
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1224166
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Dual primary suites, peaceful lake views, and a private upstairs retreat make this thoughtfully reimagined Chelsea Place home a standout opportunity in the heart of Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1204 Dr
Details for 349 Chelsea Place Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3343
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1224520
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Matok Realty & Management Inc
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3 Bedroom with Flex Room 2 Bathroom home in the sought after Chelsea Place gated community, right in the heart of Ormond Beach. Feel the luxury on entry to this customized ICI Hampshire Mod
Details for 369 Chelsea Place Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3652
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1222855
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Elementary School: Pathways
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida, ''The Sunshine State'' remains the most affordable subtropical destination for homeowners. This beautiful 3 bedroom, two bathroom, pool home is located in a gated community that is a straigh
Details for 372 Chelsea Place Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2595
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1223111
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Ormond Beach, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the gated community of Chelsea Place, you'll enjoy
Details for 436 Nottinghill Street, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 36
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1224112
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 436 Nottinghill Street, a beautifully designed Juliette floor plan located in the exclusive gated community of Chelsea Place in the heart of Ormond Beach. Featuring a distinctive coastal fa
Details for 5636 58th Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1813
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26009474
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5973 56th Court, Tamarac, FL 33319
Townhome
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1813
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26006150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned in one of Tamarac's most convenient pockets, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse delivers the kind of everyday ease buyers are actually looking for. Built in 2016, it features a clean, open
Details for 5985 56th Court 5985, Tamarac, FL 33319
Townhome
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1813
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26019547
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautiful, townhome in the highly desirable Chelsea Place community! This move in ready property offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a half bathroom, along with ample clo