Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33140
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10544486
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Bath Club
- Building: Bath Club
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2827
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004751
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Towerhouse Condo
- Building: Towerhouse Condo
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11117072
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
Condominium
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,481.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1063
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26016672
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Fontainebleau Iii Ocean C
- Building: Fontainebleau Iii Ocean C
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 11/25/25
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11031624
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Fifty Six Sixty
- Building: Fifty Six Sixty
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Previous Price: $989,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10546716
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Fontainebleau Iii Sorento
- Building: Fontainebleau Iii Sorento
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10548972
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Mirasol Ocean Towers
- Building: Mirasol Ocean Towers
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,444.00
- Price sqft: $884.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11122020
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: The Alexander Condo
- Building: The Alexander Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $620.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020492
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26027093
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: La Gorce Golf Sub
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Pacaso Inc.
- DMCA Notice