Searching on:
  1. County = Manatee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 610 Riviera Dunes Way 602, Palmetto, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: RiverFront
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4663801
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Palmetto
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Laguna At Riviera Dunes I
  5. Building: Laguna At Riviera Dunes I
  6. Elementary School: James Tillman
  7. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  8. High School: Palmetto
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET. Buyer's home did not sell. Ultra Modern and refined describes this unrivaled two story, two balconied, Penthouse condominium found at the exclusive boating community of Laguna at R
Details for 7125 Gulf Of Mexico  22, Longboat Key, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 18
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10536500
  1. County: Manatee
  2. City: Longboat Key
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longbeach Condominius
  5. Building: Longbeach Condominius
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully remodeled beachfront condo! This stunning residence features brand new, tastefully selected furniture and a modern, elegant design throughou
Details for 13720 18th Place E, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4692683
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Ph Vi
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4bedroom, 2.5bath home on an expansive 0.44acre lot in Mill Creek community, offering 2,338 sq ft of welldesigned living space ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining. T
Details for 7466 Edenmore Street, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2935
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4691927
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Lakewood Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the gates of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, 7466 Edenmore Street offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and maintenance free living. This beautifully designed Neal Signature fully
Details for 10530 Boardwalk Loop 304, Bradenton, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1525
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1220597
  1. County: Manatee
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Water Front
  5. Building: Water Front
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream direct Lakefront condo with amazing Lake Views. This stunning upgraded 2 bed, 2 full bath and an office/Den currently used as a third bedroom is waiting on you! Power shades for
Details for 110 65th Avenue E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2280
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11149875
  1. County: Manatee
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Lake
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 home located in the desirable Sterling Lake community of Bradenton. Built in 2013, this home features an open concept layout filled with natural li
Details for 1434 Millbrook Circle, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4693100
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Millbrook At Greenfield Planta
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Millbrook Circle, located in the highly desirable community of Greenfield Plantation, one of the areas few centrally located neighborhoods offering low HOA fees and no CDD fees. This tho
Details for 3325 10th Lane W, Palmetto, FL 34221
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3408
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406527
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Palmetto
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Riverbay Twnhms Ph One
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated end unit townhome in Riverbay, where luxury, space, and convenience come together perfectly. With over 2,600 square feet of living space, this exceptional residen
Details for 6417 Rosefinch Court 102, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Townhome
  1. Price: $327,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1891
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500935
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Lakewood Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Hollow Ph 1 A & 1
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Here's is a master planned community of Lakewood Ranch! Amenities such as shopping, restaurants, movie theater, community activities, walking and biking trails, schools and easy commute to Sarasota or
Details for 12244 Trailhead Drive, Bradenton, FL 34211
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8506940
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Harmony At Lakewood Ranch Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One year home warranty included with purchase! Move in ready and beautifully updated, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Harmony at Lakewood Ranch offers exceptional value and is priced below simila