Searching on:
  1. School = Freedom
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6860 Wild Lake Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4691823
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J Un
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully maintained contemporary home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac within the new
Details for 13335 Paloma Drive, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4086
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01 &
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after flora vista community of hunters creek, one of orlandos most desirable master planned neighborhoods. Where comfort, style, a
Details for 7245 Chesapeake Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3116
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021903
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Sound 2
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront pool home located in Nautica Sound in Boynton Beach. This move in ready property features a saltwater pool, modern upgrad
Details for 517 Mimosa Court, Bradenton, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4124
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4691747
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Copperlefe
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 517 Mimosa Ct. Luxury Living in Gated Copperlefe. This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 3,256 sq ft home is nestled on a quiet cul de sac and offers the ideal blend of comfort, flexibility, and
Details for 3801 Aspen Leaf Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2875
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26000445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Aspen Glen
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Limited Edition Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located within the intimate Aspen Glen community in Boynton Beach. This spacious 2 story home is ideally situated on a quiet and private cul de sac lot. Enter through th
Details for 1235 Sussex Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 1
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Boynton Beach, 1235 Sussex Street offers comfortable South Florida living in a bright and well maintained setting. The spacious living and dining areas are filled with natural
Details for 7082 Middlebury Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $614,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10550323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Sound 02
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: N3 Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in a gated community with open concept kitchen, tile floors downstairs and laminate upstairs, very spacious closets, and a main bath with double sinks, tub, and shower. Upstairs f
Details for 29 Swallow Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Lake
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tasteful one story home with incredible lake views! Located in the heart of Boynton Beach. This home offers a split floorplan with three spacious bedrooms. Design elements include plank style floorin
Details for 1078 Fairfax Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $573,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2645
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11134093
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lawrence Grove
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lawrence Grove, a charming community offering comfort and convenience in this spacious fully updated 2 story home with 2,192 sq ft of living space. This residence features 4 bedrooms and 3
Details for 1023 Fairfax Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $569,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 39
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10538800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 01 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Integral Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded SMART Home 3/2.5, 2 Car Garage w/Pool. One of the best houses in the neighborhood. Big corner yard w/Privacy! Remodel incl new waterproof floors, Brand NEW AC carrier 202, modern style door l