Searching on:
  1. County = Orange
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9916 Lone Tree Lane, Orlando, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $670.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6262
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1221520
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A custom estate on the Butler Chain of Lakes, situated near the tip of a peninsula lot with panoramic views of Lake Tibet, Lake Sheen, and the connecting canal from nearly every room. The south facing
Details for 2235 Kings Cove Point N, Crystal River, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4967
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 852305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Isle
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Clermont Orlando
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced $200k! Come experience this Waterfront Retreat. This uncompromising 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath is infused with character, luxury and style. This structurally engineered and well built design incorpor
Listing Details for 266 Lyman Avenue, Winter Park, FL 32789
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6406526
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Park
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lyman Ave Villas 1
  5. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  6. High School: Winter Park
  7. Provided by: MAROON REALTY GROUP LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
ONE BLOCK FROM PARK AVENUE! Welcome to this beautifully renovated townhouse in the heart of Winter Park, offering the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Whether you're looking for a full time re
Details for 14106 Oakwood Cove Lane, Orlando, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5577
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226182
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the gated enclave of Live Oak Estates in the heart of Lake Nona, this stunning estate offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and space. Situated on over an acre, 14106 Oakwood Cov
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, Orlando, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to this income producing duplex in the highly desirable Delaney/Lake Como area. This stunning Key West style duplex has 3Bedrooms/2.5 bath and 1 car garage on eac
Details for 1317 Glenheather Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3713
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere 48 23
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1317 Glenheather Drive, a 2,811 square foot, 4 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home in the coveted Reserve at Belmere, one of Windermeres most established guard gated enclaves. Upon arrival, the
Details for 3501 Hill Stream Avenue, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3407
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011215
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hollow Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Synergy Home Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private 2. 5 acre paradise in apopka, fl. This recently appraised, fully fenced property is a rare opportunity located on a quiet cul de sac in the spring hollow community. The home of
Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
Details for 9902 Nokay Drive, Orlando, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3482
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6406509
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Lake Sheen Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake Sheen Reserve guard gated, private, and one of Orlandos most coveted addresses. 9902 Nokay Drive is the kind of home that checks every box. Set behind the gates of Lake Sheen Reserve, you get
Details for 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2364
  9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1221912
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Where Peaceful Country living meets everyday convenience in the heart of Apopka on 3 ACRES! Tucked away on a quiet street, this exceptional property offers the space