Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradise Isle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $402.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4967
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 852305
- County: ORANGE
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Paradise Isle
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Clermont Orlando
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017165
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
- Building: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Premier Associates Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021090
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
- Building: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26014750
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
- Building: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010885
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
- Building: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26019853
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Isle Of Paradise Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
- 1