Searching on:
  1. School = Boone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2451 199th Street, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3123
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11156036
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: County Squire Estates Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
County Squire Estates Custom Gem, Fully Renovated and Move In Ready! Tucked away on a secluded cul de sac, this one of a kind custom home offers 5 true bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms on an oversized, pri
Details for 1850 197th Terrace, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,965,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,050,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 65
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10551861
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Woods Sec 07
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Pink Miami Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*PRICE REDUCED* Welcome to Sky Lake a home you don't want to miss! This fully remodeled residence offers top quality finishes and is truly move in ready. Featuring 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms T
Details for 1915 208th Terrace, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3218
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014090
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your New Home in Highland Lakes! Step into this 4 bedroom + flex space, a split floor plan home. This home with a pool is airy with a wonderful cohesive flow. The house provides much indoor
Details for 21020 Highland Lakes Boulevard, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,269,997
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2157
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11168801
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Home Solutions Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully renovated modern home located in the highly desirable Highland Lakes neighborhood of North Miami Beach. Renovated with permits and featuring high quality finishes, this home offers a b
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, Orlando, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to this income producing duplex in the highly desirable Delaney/Lake Como area. This stunning Key West style duplex has 3Bedrooms/2.5 bath and 1 car garage on eac
Details for 2515 207th Street, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,074,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1427
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10554316
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept Isle 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that offers a bright and inviting layout with spacious living areas and quality flooring throughout, creating a comfortable and functional li
Details for 20515 Highland Lakes Boulevard, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 351
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10505739
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and move in ready! Modern 3BR/2BA single family home with a garage conversion already in progress to add a 4th bedroom with private en suite + guest half bath (permits approved and han
Details for 1004 Palmer Street, Orlando, FL 32801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6406504
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Gwynne Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: THE ANDERSON GROUP & CO PL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming bungalow in the heart of Delaney Park! This adorable home is the perfect starter property with strong investment potential. Relax on the inviting front porch with a classic porch swing, surro
Details for 2535 193rd Street 3203, Miami, FL 33180
Townhome
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1273
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024126
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Aventura Village
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 2020 built residence (top 2 floors) that shows beautifully and offers exceptional value for its finishes. Featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den, each bedroom includes an en suite bath with thoughtful
Details for 19428 26th Avenue 103b, Miami, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1688
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012766
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood Sec 3
  5. Building: Riverwood Sec 3
  6. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story, three bedrooms, two and a half baths townhouse for sale in desriable aventura, close to the beaches and places of worship. This wonderful complex is located on a 11 acre community