Searching on:
  1. School = West Orange
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1216 Hull Island Drive, Oakland, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6234
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5112107
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Oakland
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hull Island/oakland
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate lakefront lifestyle in this stunning MI Homes Endeavor, perfectly positioned on 83 feet of shoreline along Lake Apopka No Flood Zone in the highly desirable community of Hu
Details for 16776 Broadwater Avenue, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5278
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6407043
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Waterside/johns Lk Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium homesite with an expansive manicured common area along one side, this property offers added privacy and open space, along with sweeping views of Johns Lake from the front of th
Details for 1317 Glenheather Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $974,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3713
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere 48 23
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1317 Glenheather Drive, a 2,811 square foot, 4 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home in the coveted Reserve at Belmere, one of Windermeres most established guard gated enclaves. Upon arrival, the
Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
Details for 11813 Via Lucerna Circle, Windermere, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6404774
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Belmere Village G5
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning and well maintained single family home is located in the gated Belmere of Windermere community, just steps from top tier amenities including the pool, tennis courts, and fitness center,