Searching on:
- School = Lakeview
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6234
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5112107
- County: ORANGE
- City: Oakland
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Hull Island/oakland
- Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,950.00
- Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Garden
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2114
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4692445
- County: SARASOTA
- City: Sarasota
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 4 North
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $257.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1671
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024209
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Gratigny Plateau Rev
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Felicia Daniels Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: S5149864
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: St Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Lake Front Add To Town Of St C
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $343,924.00
- Price sqft: $140.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025570
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
Single Family
- Price: $320,772.00
- Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $302,772
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025136
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Four
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $317,300.00
- Price sqft: $169.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,300
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025512
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Waterstone Phase Four
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 3.81 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4693039
- County: SARASOTA
- City: Sarasota
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
- Building: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1091
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406470
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Mosaic/millenia
- Building: Mosaic/millenia
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1