Searching on:
  1. School = Riverview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 312, Sarasota, FL 34241
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 3.81 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4693039
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  5. Building: Veranda 1 At Heritage Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Lakeview
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished Golf Course Living in Heritage Oaks. Welcome to 5231 Mahogany Run Ave #312, located in one of Sarasotas most desirable gated, resort style golf communities. This fully furnished fir
Listing Details for 8370 Wingate Drive 716, Sarasota, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4693098
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Have you been waiting to find that perfect lakeview condo? This great 2 bed/2 bath condo at Pinestone is the perfect home for nature lovers! From the screened lanai, you can enjoy birdwatching and
Details for 8704 Rain Song Road, Sarasota, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4693105
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Sunrise Preserve community, this stunning paired villa offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA
Details for 11124 Running Pine Drive, Riverview, FL 33569
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8507038
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Moss Landing Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom split plan all with laminate, tile and carpeting. Gated community located near Riverview High School. Inside utility, 2 car garage, island kitchen with eat in area., wood cabinetry
Details for 5122 Northridge Road 307, Sarasota, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1376
  8. Acreage: 30.95 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4693041
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Serenade On Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Serenade On Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE ! *** RENT PRICE INCLUDES A GARAGE WITH PARKING SPOT IN FRONT AND A RESERVED CARPORT SPOT*****Welcome to Serenade on Palmer Ranch! This UNFURNISHED