Searching on:
  1. City = Riverview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11218 301 Highway, Riverview, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,749,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 273
  5. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847206
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Get your shovel ready to develop this prime site in the Tampa/St Pete MSA a 1.97 acre parcel offers an exceptional combination of visibility, access, and development potential in the rapidly expanding
Details for 9511 River Cove Drive, Riverview, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,RiverAccess
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8456839
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Gibsonton Area N Of River
  5. Elementary School: Riverview
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING OPPORTUNITY for development of waterfront Residential Buildable Land! Zoned as part of an RSC 9 (R) zoning district in Hillsborough County on the beautiful Alafia River! This hard to find, va
Details for 14256 Blue Dasher Drive, Riverview, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4761
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8440394
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Boyette
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO CDD and LOW HOA in the gated community of Enclave at Boyette! This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the ideal combination of luxury, space, and peaceful natural surroundings.
Details for 12668 Tannencrest Drive, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8508086
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Crk Village M 2
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the catalina in the highly sought after triple creek community in riverview, fl! If youve been searching for a true family home with space fo
Details for 12803 Longcrest Drive, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506935
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 28
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You'll love the upgrades to the 6 bed 3 bath home. 6.2 KW Solar panels installed 2019. Hybrid high efficiency water heater installed 2019. Hurricane rated front door 2025, high impact thermal efficie
Details for 11205 Brighton Knoll Loop, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3410
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8508190
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork Tr L Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. Provided by: HOME SEARCH REALTY
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offering over 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, plus a private office and versatile upstairs loft. Luxu
Details for 5839 Jackie Mae Place, Riverview, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508272
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Townhomes Llc
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION Est completion: August! Welcome to 5839 Jackie Mae Place, a stunning Heathrow model townhome in the sought after River Oaks community of
Details for 5819 Angela Leyla Place, Riverview, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2138
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508340
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Townhomes Llc
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the Covington at River Oaks Townhomes in Riverview a thoughtfully designed luxury, two story townhome offering 1,751 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2234
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508310
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Townhomes Llc
  5. Elementary School: Symmes
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION a beautifully crafted Wingate model townhome in the desirable River Oaks community of Riverview, FL. At 1,818 sq ft across 2 well desig
Details for 13608 Willow Bluestar Loop, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8508010
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork Tr V Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2020 and exceptionally maintained, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,936 sq. ft. of comfortable living on an oversized corner lot measuring nearly a quarter acrea rare find in Riv