Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33579
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11333 Lake Lucaya Drive, , FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5769
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10540207
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous two story lakefront home with 6 bedrooms, Open Loft, 4.5 baths & 3 car garage. Enjoy special upgrades including reverse osmosis, water softener, and solar panels. The first floor primary suit
Details for 12803 Longcrest Drive, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506935
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 28
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You'll love the upgrades to the 6 bed 3 bath home. 6.2 KW Solar panels installed 2019. Hybrid high efficiency water heater installed 2019. Hurricane rated front door 2025, high impact thermal efficie
Details for 13908 Chalk Hill Place, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2536
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8505813
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork Unit 8
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2007 built, 4 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1991 sf home built on a rare 86 feet above sea level lot located in a highly sought after neighborhood. Thoughtfully updated, this residenc
Details for 11925 Cross Vine Drive, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402460
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Waterleaf Ph 6a
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: IQ REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11925 Cross Vine Drive in the gated, resort community of Waterleaf in Riverview. Being only 6 miles to the 75 you are only minutes from Tampa, Sarasota shopping and all the Gulf beaches T
Details for 12619 Hammock Park Drive, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2164
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8470583
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Crk Ph 4 Village J
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to live in Triple Creek!! Triple Creek is a highly sought after community in Riverview offering multiple resort style amenities. Enjoy the lap pools, walking trails, gyms, b
Details for 10917 Banyan Wood Way, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1632
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8507201
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork Unit 3
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable community of Riverview. This inviting residence features a bright and open floor plan with abundant natural light throughout, creating a
Details for 11852 Lark Song Loop, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1629
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8507334
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 30
  5. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Pool Home in Riverview! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,239 square feet of bright, open living space designed for comfortable everyday living. Enjoy the best
Details for 12646 Belcroft Dr, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1968
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8447286
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2b 1
  5. Elementary School: Collins
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a 2 car garage and an office or den. Great lot backed up to a beautiful pond with fantastic sunsets and an amazing view. The home is owned by "SNOWBIRDS", so it was
Details for 12330 Streambed Drive, Riverview, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3023
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8507244
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 1 Village C
  5. Provided by: THE REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW***COMPLETELY FURNISHED*** Rent your Florida Dream Home in this move in ready, furnished 4 bedroom, Plus Loft, 3 bathroom Immaculate Home featuring a beautiful Salt Water Pool on oversi
Details for 11721 Sunburst Marble Road, Riverview, FL 33579
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4330
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501773
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork Tr P Ph 1a &
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into space, comfort, and flexibility in this well maintained home located in the highly desirable South Fork community. With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and over 3,700 square feet, t