Searching on:
  1. School = Sumner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5220 Lake Venice Drive, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4201
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8508401
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Riverranch Preserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Wimauma
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm tree lined curb appeal and refined custom finishes set the tone for this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence, featuring a brand new roof, an additional game/hobby room, and an over
Details for 17011 Alderman Turner Road, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2632
  8. Acreage: 6.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8487284
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Wimauma
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in country living on this sprawling 6.53 acre lakefront property. Nestled at the end of a quiet dead end road, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom modular home with screened porch, off
Details for 13608 Willow Bluestar Loop, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8508010
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: South Fork Tr V Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2020 and exceptionally maintained, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,936 sq. ft. of comfortable living on an oversized corner lot measuring nearly a quarter acrea rare find in Riv
Details for 6531 Trent Creek Drive, Ruskin, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2496
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4660850
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your best life at **6531 Trent Creek Drive** in the vibrant **Cypress Creek community of Ruskin!** This beautiful, move in ready **4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home** offers approximately **2,000 s
Details for 15503 Prestwick Rose Place, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506125
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Sun City Center
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Crk Prcl K Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: SERVICE NEAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Cypress Creek community of Sun City Center, this two story townhome built in 2022 offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,701 square feet of living space. The home feature