Searching on:
  1. City = Ruskin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 502 3rd Avenue Se, Ruskin, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 2258538
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront retreat on over half an acre with direct access to marsh creek leading to tampa bay! Tucked away at the end of a quiet dead end street with no rear neighbors, this one of a kind pr
Details for 9728 Channing Hill Drive, Ruskin, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10551754
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Belmont
  5. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Florida Home style in the beautiful community of Belmont West, this 3 Bedroom/2 bathroom floor plan home offers you the perfect family ambiance. Walk to the spacious kitchen featuring a Central
Details for 972 Ocean Spray Drive, Ruskin, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2401
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506960
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Shell Cove Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: SERVICE NEAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Builder's former model home! High vaulted ceiling in the living room! Luxury vinyl plank floors throughout! Located in the Shell Cove community of Ruskin, this modern single family residence offers a
Details for 6531 Trent Creek Drive, Ruskin, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2496
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4660850
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your best life at **6531 Trent Creek Drive** in the vibrant **Cypress Creek community of Ruskin!** This beautiful, move in ready **4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home** offers approximately **2,000 s
Details for 7513 Turtle View Drive, Ruskin, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2399
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4692936
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Crk Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFERE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the charming Cypress Creek development offering a community pool, basketball courts, playground and more. Conveniently located to ensure eas