Searching on:
  1. School = Shields
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 502 3rd Avenue Se, Ruskin, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2925
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7883941
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Ruskin City Map Of
  5. Elementary School: Ruskin
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront retreat on over half an acre with direct access to marsh creek leading to tampa bay! Tucked away at the end of a quiet dead end street with no rear neighbors, this one of a kind pr
Details for 5924 Fresh Flora Drive, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1752
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8473900
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Berry Bay Subdivision Villages
  5. Elementary School: Wimauma
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Designed for comfort, simplicity, and easy connection, the Hawkins offers effortless single level living with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,752 square feet. At the heart of the home,
Details for 972 Ocean Spray Drive, Ruskin, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2401
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506960
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Shell Cove Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: SERVICE NEAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Builder's former model home! High vaulted ceiling in the living room! Luxury vinyl plank floors throughout! Located in the Shell Cove community of Ruskin, this modern single family residence offers a
Details for 7513 Turtle View Drive, Ruskin, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2399
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4692936
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Crk Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFERE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the charming Cypress Creek development offering a community pool, basketball courts, playground and more. Conveniently located to ensure eas
Details for 6531 Trent Creek Drive, Ruskin, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2496
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4660850
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Ph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your best life at **6531 Trent Creek Drive** in the vibrant **Cypress Creek community of Ruskin!** This beautiful, move in ready **4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home** offers approximately **2,000 s
Details for 831 Sunlit Coral Street, Ruskin, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2072
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8474898
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Shell Cove Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. BANK APPROVED!!! AND READY TO CLOSE. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and energy efficient living just minutes from the beach. Located in the desirable Sh
Details for 15503 Prestwick Rose Place, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506125
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Sun City Center
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Crk Prcl K Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: SERVICE NEAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Cypress Creek community of Sun City Center, this two story townhome built in 2022 offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,701 square feet of living space. The home feature
Details for 2881 Silver Scallop Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8505430
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Berry Bay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 6 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage, 3,130 sq ft home featuring a flexible and functional layout with one bedroom and a full bath conveniently located downstairs, while the remaining bedrooms are
Details for 821 Bahia Del Sol Drive B, Ruskin, FL 33570
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507273
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Ruskin
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Del Sol A Condo
  5. Building: Bahia Del Sol A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Thompson
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the highly sought after Bahia Del Sol condo community within Little Harbor in Ruskinwhere waterfront living and a true vacation lifestyle come together effortl