Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33598
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 610 Railroad Street, Wimauma, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for a simple, easy to run CASH COW, look no further. This is a unique opportunity to take the money to the bank and collect. Located in Wimauma, Florida, in Hillsborough County with
Listing Details for 6007 Ballast Drive, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3207
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4959854
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Ridge Ranch
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction home with 2314 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a wa
Details for 5924 Fresh Flora Drive, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1752
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8473900
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Berry Bay Subdivision Villages
  5. Elementary School: Wimauma
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Designed for comfort, simplicity, and easy connection, the Hawkins offers effortless single level living with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,752 square feet. At the heart of the home,
Details for 5042 Sandy Brook Circle, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3015
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8505241
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes Ph 2
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to VALENCIA LAKESwhere EVERY DAY feels like a vacation! This stunning waterfront residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, plus a versatile office/study/den, and is perfectly designed for enjoyi
Details for 5027 Brickwood Rise Drive, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506075
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Dg Farms Ph 4a
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lowest Priced 5 Bedroom in Sereno Dont Miss This Opportunity! Welcome to one of the best values in the Sereno communitycurrently the lowest priced 5 bedroom home available! This spacious and thoug
Details for 16130 Amethyst Key Drive, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2138
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8416184
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE on resort style living in this vibrant 55+ community! This GL Homes built ISABELLA villa is calling your name, but can you hear her? With almost 1500SF of delightful living space, that affo
Details for 2881 Silver Scallop Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8505430
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Berry Bay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 6 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage, 3,130 sq ft home featuring a flexible and functional layout with one bedroom and a full bath conveniently located downstairs, while the remaining bedrooms are
Details for 4915 Sienna Isles Avenue, Wimauma, FL 33598
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2639
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8502702
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Del Sol Ph 3c
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
4915 Sienna Isles Ave | Grenada Floorplan 3 Beds | 3 Baths | Den/Office | Lake View | Guard Gated 55+ Community Welcome to active living in Valencia del Sol, a guard gated 55+ community offering resor