Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33578
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11218 301 Highway, Riverview, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,749,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 271
  5. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847206
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Get your shovel ready to develop this prime site in the Tampa/St Pete MSA a 1.97 acre parcel offers an exceptional combination of visibility, access, and development potential in the rapidly expanding
Details for 10322 Wine Press Avenue, Riverview, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3681
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8496266
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Ventana Grvs Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BUYER'S PLANS CHANGED, GORGEOUS POOL HOME BACK ON THE MARKET! Fabulous four bedroom, two and a half bathroom salt chlorinated pool home in Riverview, FL located in the Ventana community. This Rivervie
Details for 4514 Paper Mulberry Place, Riverview, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2030
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006444
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Parcel
  5. Provided by: Kelly Right Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in a highly desirable, quiet neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality, this home features a spacious layout and a 2
Details for 11102 Mahin Lane, Riverview, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1146
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6369868
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Happy Acres Sub 1 S
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home in Riverview, FL. This property features spacious living areas, modern finishes, and a well appointed kitchen with stainless steel appliances. The open floor plan allows
Details for 10404 Hawk Court, Riverview, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2408
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8462728
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Brussels Boy Ph I & Ii
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on market and ready for you to call this HOME! Welcome to 10404 Hawk Ct with a Newer roof (2021) and nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, there is ample space for parking and extra vehicles.
Details for 8880 Moonlit Meadows Loop, Riverview, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 255
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1950
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4663225
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Palm Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Ippolito
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PROPERTY QUALIFIED FOR 1ST TIME HOMEBUYER DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE OF UP TO $30K! Welcome to this impeccably maintained, move in ready end unit townhome in the gated Eagle Palm pool communitywhere com
Details for 10644 Lake Montauk Drive, Riverview, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1993
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2256900
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced aggressively due to sellers job relocation, great buyer opportunity! Gated Riverview Lakes Community! NO CDD. Private back setting w/ wooded beau
Details for 2105 Kings Palace Drive, Riverview, FL 33578
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1414
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 2258521
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  9. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2105 Kings Palace Dr in the heart of Riverview, an inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable gated community offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. Step in
Details for 2105 Kings Palace Drive, Riverview, FL 33578
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1599
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 853068
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Building: Not On List
  6. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2105 Kings Palace Dr in the heart of Riverview, an inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable gated community offering comfort,