Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33569
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11214 Leprechaun Drive, Riverview, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3860
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8507086
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Run Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning upgraded pool home located in the highly desirable Shadow Run community! Situated on a spacious corner lot of nearly of an acre, fenced with double gate, this beautifully mai
Details for 11207 Creekview Dr, Riverview, FL 33569
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2032
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505941
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rice Creek Estates Unit Two
  5. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Riverview, offering comfort, flexibility, and an inviting layout. The open floor plan creates a natural flow between the l
Details for 9214 Sunnyoak Drive, Riverview, FL 33569
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3196
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8507424
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Riverglen Unit 03
  5. Elementary School: Boyette Springs
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully upgraded Riverglen beauty. From the moment you walk in and see the custom floor tiles, high ceilings, separate living room, and dining room, and well designed split floorplan you
Details for 11124 Running Pine Drive, Riverview, FL 33569
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8507038
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Moss Landing Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom split plan all with laminate, tile and carpeting. Gated community located near Riverview High School. Inside utility, 2 car garage, island kitchen with eat in area., wood cabinetry
Details for 10922 Winter Crest Drive, Riverview, FL 33569
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1340
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8507109
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Rivercrest Twnhms West Phas
  5. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 3 bath townhome located in the highly desirable community of Rivercrest. This well maintained home offers an open and functional floor plan with a bright kitchen feat