Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34238
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5389 Manchini Street, Sarasota, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,034,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3386
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4693107
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: LIVE MODERN
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury resort style living in the highly sought after community of Esplanade on Palmer Ranch. This exceptional 3 bedroom plus den Lazio model combines elegant design, smart home convenience
Details for 4270 Castlebridge Lane 1723, Sarasota, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1678
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4692087
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to beautiful Pinestone at Palmer Ranch; an active resort style community, complete with all of the amenities that make living there extraordinar
Listing Details for 8370 Wingate Drive 716, Sarasota, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4693098
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Have you been waiting to find that perfect lakeview condo? This great 2 bed/2 bath condo at Pinestone is the perfect home for nature lovers! From the screened lanai, you can enjoy birdwatching and
Details for 5922 Anise Drive, Sarasota, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3937
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4693142
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RENT SARASOTA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, with a loft, and a den, located in the highly sought after Arbor Lakes on Palmer Ranch Community. This contemporary home boasts an open layout,
Details for 8704 Rain Song Road, Sarasota, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4693105
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Sunrise Preserve community, this stunning paired villa offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA
Details for 5356 Mang Place 1404, Sarasota, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 4.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4693095
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Palmer Oaks Ph 1 & 2
  5. Building: Palmer Oaks Ph 1 & 2
  6. Provided by: DELUCA REALTY INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
***TURNKEY FURNISHED***. Available June 15, 2026. Charming 2 bedroom condo with Murphy bed in loft/bonus room. Located in the gated community of Palmer Oaks, this immaculate second floor condo offers
Details for 5122 Northridge Road 307, Sarasota, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1376
  8. Acreage: 30.95 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4693041
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Serenade On Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Serenade On Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE ! *** RENT PRICE INCLUDES A GARAGE WITH PARKING SPOT IN FRONT AND A RESERVED CARPORT SPOT*****Welcome to Serenade on Palmer Ranch! This UNFURNISHED