Searching on:
  1. School = Laurel Nokomis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 204 Windward Drive, Osprey, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3861
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4693139
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht & Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GOLF & BAY PROPERTIES LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring high ceilings and a beautifully updated kitchen designed for both everyday living and entertaining. This home combines comfort and style with light filled l
Details for 5389 Manchini Street, Sarasota, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,034,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3386
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4693107
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: LIVE MODERN
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury resort style living in the highly sought after community of Esplanade on Palmer Ranch. This exceptional 3 bedroom plus den Lazio model combines elegant design, smart home convenience
Details for 524 Bocelli Drive, North Venice, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693245
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Aria Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Cortina is a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home offering 2,455 square feet of open concept living space in Aria, a community by Neal Signature Homes in Venice. The spaciou
Details for 617 Mistiflower Circle, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3695
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4691699
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Woodlands Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An oversized, private preserve homesite framed by lush landscaping sets the tone for this residence where privacy and a resort inspired lifestyle come together effortlessly. The outdoor living
Details for 280 Hidden Bay Drive 302, Osprey, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690813
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater/hidden Bay Ph 3
  5. Building: Edgewater/hidden Bay Ph 3
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right in and enjoy refined coastal living in this brand new condominium at Edgewater at Hidden Bay. Offering 1,937 square feet, this thoughtfully designed home features three spacious bedrooms, t
Details for 754 Pine Run Drive 754, Osprey, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1529
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4693150
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Pine Run I
  5. Building: Pine Run I
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rarely available and truly one of a kind, this beautifully updated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an exceptional combination of privacy
Details for 4219 Frontier Way 105, Osprey, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: N6144275
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Bay Street Village
  5. Building: Bay Street Village
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedrooms. 2 baths, 1 car garage. Condo Unfurnished. Available July 1, 2026. Tenant Occupied until June 22, 2026. 2nd floor. Close to Beaches! Located 10 minutes to Nokomis Beach/Casey Key Beach or