Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34229
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 204 Windward Drive, Osprey, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3861
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4693139
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht & Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GOLF & BAY PROPERTIES LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring high ceilings and a beautifully updated kitchen designed for both everyday living and entertaining. This home combines comfort and style with light filled l
Details for 14021 Bellagio Way 309, Osprey, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 4.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: IntracoastalAccess
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4681589
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Villas/harbor Village
  5. Building: Villas/harbor Village
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking sunset views overlooking the intercostal waterway in this boater's paradise, complete with an on site marina. Discover coastal living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath
Details for 280 Hidden Bay Drive 302, Osprey, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690813
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater/hidden Bay Ph 3
  5. Building: Edgewater/hidden Bay Ph 3
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right in and enjoy refined coastal living in this brand new condominium at Edgewater at Hidden Bay. Offering 1,937 square feet, this thoughtfully designed home features three spacious bedrooms, t
Details for 754 Pine Run Drive 754, Osprey, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1529
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4693150
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Pine Run I
  5. Building: Pine Run I
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rarely available and truly one of a kind, this beautifully updated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an exceptional combination of privacy
Details for 4219 Frontier Way 105, Osprey, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: N6144275
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Osprey
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Bay Street Village
  5. Building: Bay Street Village
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedrooms. 2 baths, 1 car garage. Condo Unfurnished. Available July 1, 2026. Tenant Occupied until June 22, 2026. 2nd floor. Close to Beaches! Located 10 minutes to Nokomis Beach/Casey Key Beach or