Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34769
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11154972
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $307,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $317,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2537
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26000103
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Anthem Park Ph 3a
- Provided by: Da Silva Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,100
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11154952
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo Cb 3 Pgs 9
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11156566
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11156988
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161054
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161118
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: S5149591
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: St Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Yingling & Doops Add
- Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,275.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021384
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11107668
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice