Searching on:
  1. County = Osceola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $22,480,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125799
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unmatched opportunity for developers and investors! This expansive parcel of land offers entitlements to build up to 562 multifamily units in one of Central Florida's most dynamic growth corridors. S
Details for 0 Poinciana Boulevard N, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $10,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125820
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Beg W 1/4 Cor N
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to develop 289 multifamily units on a 7.62 acre site with 591 ft of frontage on Poinciana Blvd, just minutes from Disney World and the booming Orlando metro. The property inc
Listing Details for 0 Eagle Lake Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 29.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011134
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Lake Phase 4a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Developer's dream: 29.3 acres with over 5,272 linear feet of waterfront. Road access available, a public boat ramp access is available. 5 acres already residential, 10.66 acres rural subject to zoning
Details for 4901 Manor House Lane, St Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4353
  8. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R4911242
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: S L & I C
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity at 4901 Manor House Lane in beautiful St. Cloud located in one of Central Floridas rare private fly in communities! This stunning 4+ acre estate offers a lifes
Details for Tbd Kenansville Road, Kenansville, FL 34739
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022290
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kenansville
  3. Zipcode: 34739
  4. Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own 25 acres in a prime US441 location of Osceola County. This cleared property is ideal for a private estate, equestrian facility, ranch or investment property. The land fe
Details for 1099 Canoe Creek Road, Kissimmee, FL 34739
Land
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,044,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 94
  5. Acreage: 37.78 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 852132
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34739
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to acquire over 37 Acres of Agricultural Land in Osceola County, Florida, with Subdivision potential. Located along Paved S Canoe Creek Road, this expansive parcel offers a strong combinat
Details for 912 Towhee Court, Celebration, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2678
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403606
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Celebration
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Vlg Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained, move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath David Weekley Arabella Victorian, ideally situated on a quiet corner lot in the highly sought after Towhee Court cul de
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4150
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Details for 2621 Lookout Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017298
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 3
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living on a private cul de sac in one of the area's most sought after communities. This move in ready home features numerous upgrades, including new roof, water heater, new lighting,
Details for 8801 Rhodes Street, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 427
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4860
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6289038
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 1
  5. Provided by: INTOP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market due to the buyers financing falling through. Welcome to this beautiful vacation home located in the highly sought after Windsor at Westside community. This stunning property has an