Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34747
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6521
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402997
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Phase 1 Parcel 1 Unit
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,999.00
- Price sqft: $309.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2678
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403606
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Celebration
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration East Vlg Unit 1
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 426
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4860
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6289038
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 1
- Provided by: INTOP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3343
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5146678
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Reunion
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Ph 1 Prcl 1 Unit 1
- Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3314
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6406521
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 3a
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3615
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $482.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1181
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406992
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Sunset Walk Hotel Condo Ph 2 5
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $435.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1113
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406948
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Sunset Walk Hotel Condo Ph 2 5
- Provided by: BRICKELL REALTY GROUP INTERNATIONAL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406683
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Celebration
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Artisan Club Condo Ph 1
- Building: Artisan Club Condo Ph 1
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148950
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Emerald Island Resort Ph 5b
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice