Searching on:
  1. City = Celebration
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 912 Towhee Court, Celebration, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2678
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403606
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Celebration
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Vlg Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained, move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath David Weekley Arabella Victorian, ideally situated on a quiet corner lot in the highly sought after Towhee Court cul de
Details for 1230 Wright Circle 108, Celebration, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406683
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Celebration
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Club Condo Ph 1
  5. Building: Artisan Club Condo Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A RARE GEM! True 4 bedroom condos are rare to find in the exclusive Artisan Park neighborhood of Celebration, FL (the town built by Disney!) This one story unit (all on floor floor!) boasts an open fl
Details for 1231 Wright Circle 212, Celebration, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1603
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5149652
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Celebration
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Club Condo P2
  5. Building: Artisan Club Condo P2
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ELEVATOR BUILDING! This light and bright 3 bedroom 2.5 bath condo located in exclusive Artisan Park Celebration is move in ready! Located right beside the elevator for your convenience! The condo also
Details for 512 Water Street 512, Celebration, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1232
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5148526
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Celebration
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Water Street Condo Ph 04
  5. Building: Water Street Condo Ph 04
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in the heart of Celebrations Main Village, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor end unit condo offers the ideal blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Renova
Details for 1432 Resolute Street, Celebration, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5149625
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Celebration
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village Unit
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 bathroom Townhome with 2 Car Garage in Spring Lake of Celebration. Large first floor features an open floor plan with tile flooring throughout and gorgeous kitchen with granite countertop
Details for 602 Canne Place B, Celebration, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 456
  6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5149598
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Celebration
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration West Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO PREMIUM PROPERTIES LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and airy studio garage apartment in the West Village of Celebration. Recently remodeled with granite counter tops. ceramic tiled walk in shower stall, and vinyl flooring throughout. Washer/drye