Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34746
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Poinciana Boulevard N, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $10,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125820
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Beg W 1/4 Cor N
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to develop 289 multifamily units on a 7.62 acre site with 591 ft of frontage on Poinciana Blvd, just minutes from Disney World and the booming Orlando metro. The property inc
Listing Details for 0 Eagle Lake Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 29.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011134
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Lake Phase 4a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Developer's dream: 29.3 acres with over 5,272 linear feet of waterfront. Road access available, a public boat ramp access is available. 5 acres already residential, 10.66 acres rural subject to zoning
Details for 2876 Simile Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4707
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406569
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake Iii
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional, fully furnished vacation home located in the highly sought after resort community of Storey Lake Resort in Kissimmee, Florida. Situated at 2876 Simile Street, this spaciou
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4150
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Details for 2621 Lookout Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017298
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 3
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living on a private cul de sac in one of the area's most sought after communities. This move in ready home features numerous upgrades, including new roof, water heater, new lighting,
Details for 1511 Goblet Cove Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3099
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017300
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 5j Section 2
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bright and beautifully maintained 2021 built home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms in the most sought out community, Bellalago! Tile flooring throughout, offering a clean, modern feel. The open layout fl
Details for 160 Hideaway Beach Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 488
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3710
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5118091
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 2
  5. Provided by: HOUSE PROUD REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Experience the Florida lifestyle in luxury! This gorgeous, updated home has been stylized to create a one of a kind retreat; with stylish wood plank flooring, unique hand selected art
Details for 940 Lake Berkley Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $436,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $442,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2365
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4909899
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A gem of a home overlooking a tranquil water. A 5BR and 2BA Pool Home with 2 Master Suites Ideal for living or Short Term Rental! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, located in the highly sought
Details for 4796 Clock Tower Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2114
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5148497
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Lake Ph 1b 2a
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in Storey Lake A Must See Investment Opportunity! Discover this beautifully furnished and fully equipped home in the highly desirable Storey Lake community, off
Details for 2925 Satire Street, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11168800
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Lake Tract K
  5. Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning townhome offering a bright, spacious living area perfect for both everyday comfort & entertaining. The main level features an open concept layout & a beautiful kitchen, comple