Searching on:
  1. City = St Cloud
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4901 Manor House Lane, St Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4353
  8. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R4911242
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: S L & I C
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity at 4901 Manor House Lane in beautiful St. Cloud located in one of Central Floridas rare private fly in communities! This stunning 4+ acre estate offers a lifes
Details for 5117 Chattahoochee Bend, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $504,526.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506988
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside At Satilla
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Northglen floor plan at Lakeside at Satilla by David Weekley Homes offers an open concept layout with seamless lines of sight connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areaspe
Details for 4531 Calumet Drive, St Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5149592
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Gramercy Farms Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright open concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The upgraded kitchen is a true standout, showcasing enhanc
Details for 5846 Herder  , St Cloud, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406566
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom home for rent. This home was built in 2022, but it was just repainted, and updated accordingly. The property features a fenced patio, luxury floors, and plenty on space. The proper
Details for 5134 Arrowfeather Avenue A, St Cloud, FL 34772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1825
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5149602
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Cross Prairie Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available June 1, possibly sooner. 1 Year lease. Month to month lease may be available with a 7 month minimum term. Discover the perfect blend of modern living and resort style community amenit
Details for 1818 Minnesota Avenue B, St Cloud, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1437
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: S5149591
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Yingling & Doops Add
  5. Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Old Florida bungalow rental located on a quiet dead end street with peaceful surroundings. This private rear unit is part of a duplex style property and offers comfort, charm, and excellent v