Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34771
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6805 Bass Highway, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4585
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R4911243
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Shores
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Central Florida lakefront living on Trout Lake, part of the Alligator Chain of Lakes, with this exceptional custom built home located at 6805 Bass Highway in St. Cloud. Offering
Details for 7220 Bridle Path, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2827
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6406718
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Bay Lake Ranch Unit 4
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country livingwhere modern design meets wide open space in the heart of St. Cloud. Situated on 2 beautifully cleared acres, this remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home
Details for Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 0, St Cloud, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 13.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406968
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. High School: Harmony
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 6.37 acre property presents a rare opportunity to own a prime piece of land with approximately 200 feet of frontage along E. Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offering incredible visibil
Details for 1811 Henley Street, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3119
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6406715
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park East Ph 2
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing 1811 Henley St, a residence recently updated with partial flooring replacement. The kitchen is equipped with an accent backsplash and all stainless steel appliances. The primary bathroom c
Details for 5117 Chattahoochee Bend, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $504,526.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506988
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside At Satilla
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Northglen floor plan at Lakeside at Satilla by David Weekley Homes offers an open concept layout with seamless lines of sight connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areaspe
Details for 5533 Vigo Loop, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2906
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149624
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Siena Reserve
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2022 built two story home in St. Cloud, offering 4 bedrooms (with a versatile flex room that can serve as a 5th bedroom), 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,222 sq ft of thoughtfully design
Details for 5120 Caspian Street, St. Cloud, FL 34771
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2276
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11158722
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At Narcoossee Ph 1
  5. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
***MOTIVATED SELLER WILL offer concession to buy down points/closing cost TO BUYER with FULL PRICE OFFER. Welcome to your new home in Saint Cloud! This beautiful property comes with fully paid solar p
Details for 6480 Fall Street, St. Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $379,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 7
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10539145
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Arnco Addition
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Brand New Roof with warranty!! Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath residence situated on a spacious corner lot with plenty of room to spread out. New Hot Water Heater! Freshly Painted exterior, of
Details for 5882 Herder Road, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1943
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149622
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Sunbrooke Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Beautiful 2022 built home located in the growing area of St. Cloud! This well maintained property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. The open concept floor plan
Details for 0 Fourth Avenue, St. Cloud, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544020
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: St. Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Ed5 New Eden
  5. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Zoning is AC Agricultural Development and ConservationPerfect for hunting and campingOwner financing available with only $1,000 down