Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Gardens%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11156566
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11156988
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161054
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161118
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010426
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004471
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Provided by: Waltzer Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014777
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Condominium
- Price: $1,275.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021384
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11107668
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11162828
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1