Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33069
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,402.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 927
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26004982
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Single Family
- Price: $897,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $890,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013246
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,999.00
- Previous Price: $799,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10541164
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Est
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018531
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $699,888.00
- Previous Price: $698,888
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10515060
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Fairview Pointe
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26016479
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Estates
- Building: Cypress Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012074
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 129 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $649,900.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025072
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Fords Manor
- Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10543149
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Est
- Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11169625
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
- Building: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice