Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 630 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10549812
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Isles Estates Fou
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 148' Waterfront | Deepwater| Energy Efficient Coastal Living. Entertainers Dream, Discover one of Garden Isles' most coveted waterfront properties offering an extra wide 148 feet of deepwater fr
Details for 1141 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2607
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11152218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keyes Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and
Details for 751 7th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,585,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10540001
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 751 SE 7 Ave. Indulge in the pinnacle of SoFla waterfront living in the heart of Pompano Beach, directly on the Intracoastal, 15 minutes from your backyard to the open ocean. Nestled withi
Details for 1080 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 77
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10554744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Boaters paradise in Cypress Lake with a new seawall and 70 ft concrete dock! This fully furnished, turnkey 4 bed, 2 bath waterfront home with an oversized one car garage offers ocean access with just
Details for 9239 Emily Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned on a wide lake view in the highly desirable gated Cypress Lake community. Offering a functional
Details for 1327 3rd Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014822
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the boutique waterfront community of Cypress Bay Estates, this 3 bed, 2.1 bath townhome offers ocean access with one of the largest boat slips in the community. The dock is equipped with wa
Details for 1114 Cypress Drive V-8, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26016479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Building: Cypress Estates
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Custom renovated 3BR/3BA villa located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Estates section of Palm Aire. This beautifully landscaped home features a designer kitchen with quartzite countertops and
Details for 4338 Danielson Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11148771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming open concept Yale Model by Engle Homes. Nestled in a pet loving gated community. Proudly offered by the original owners, this home is ready to be passed on ti its exciting
Details for 3902 Meadowlark Court, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3497
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506986
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this gorgeous, model like home in land o lakes, florida! Situated on a beautiful 30,000 square foot lot (nearly. 7 acres) with spectacular trees and privacy fence, this five
Listing Details for 123 Bottle Brush Drive, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,280.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5112160
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SAMPLE IMAGE Corner Lot! The Bradley looks and feels bigger than 1,625 Sq. Ft. Is an open concept floor plan: spacious master bathroom, dual vanity an