Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33844
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Lake Hatcheneha, Haines City, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $18,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 370
  3. Acreage: 523.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10502534
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lake Hatcheneha
  5. Provided by: Wealth Harbor
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 523 acre land, comprised of 12 contiguous parcels, presents a lucrative opportunity for developers and investors. Located in one of Floridas fastest growing counties, Polk County, in
Details for 209 7th  , Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 314
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10512991
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lake Hamilton
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: Bell Realty & Associates LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bed, 2 bath home perfect for both entertaining and relaxing. Enjoy open living and dining areas, a spacious kitchen with modern appliances, and a split bedroom la
Details for 2614 Crest Drive, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6406582
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Na Dell Hills Add 04
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Move in ready lakefront home with NO HOA in beautiful Haines City!** Enjoy Florida living at its finest from this well maintained home situated along
Details for 1470 Wedge Way, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2157
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5149603
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Southern Dunes Estates Add
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished corner home located in a gated community with short term rental/Airbnb approval, offering an excellent opportunity for both investors and primary homeowners. This spacious pr
Details for 6027 Prairie Run, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507500
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Valencia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Details for 6031 Prairie Run, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3636
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507174
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6028 Prairie Run, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,328.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507173
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Indigo BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growin
Details for 4418 Riverbend Boulevard, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,328.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507510
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1259 Lassen Street, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507280
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home in the growing community of Haines City. This inviting residence offers a functional layout with a kitchen featuring appliances and
Details for 2223 Mallory Circle, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2527
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: K4903450
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Cove
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Southern exposure pool home in golfers paradise! This well maintained 4 bed/2. 5 bath pool home is situated on a quiet street in the award winning, gated community of southern dunes golf & country clu