Searching on:
  1. City = Haines City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Lake Hatcheneha, Haines City, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $18,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 371
  3. Acreage: 523.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10502534
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lake Hatcheneha
  5. Provided by: Wealth Harbor
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 523 acre land, comprised of 12 contiguous parcels, presents a lucrative opportunity for developers and investors. Located in one of Floridas fastest growing counties, Polk County, in
Details for 2614 Crest Drive, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6406582
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Na Dell Hills Add 04
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Move in ready lakefront home with NO HOA in beautiful Haines City!** Enjoy Florida living at its finest from this well maintained home situated along
Details for 1470 Wedge Way, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2157
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5149603
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Southern Dunes Estates Add
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished corner home located in a gated community with short term rental/Airbnb approval, offering an excellent opportunity for both investors and primary homeowners. This spacious pr
Listing Details for 123 Bottle Brush Drive, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,280.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5112160
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SAMPLE IMAGE Corner Lot! The Bradley looks and feels bigger than 1,625 Sq. Ft. Is an open concept floor plan: spacious master bathroom, dual vanity an
Details for 4010 Watkins Road, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2693
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11147874
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hatchwood Estates Phase Three
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home in Haines City, FL. This well kept 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a 2023 roof and solar panels, offering energy efficiency and long term value. The home boasts a func
Details for 9016 Orange Blossom Loop, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1225529
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the convenience of Central Florida living with a rare, oversized cul de sac lot at 9016 Orange Blossom Loop. Tucked away at the end of a quiet street, this meticulously maintained 2014 built
Details for 212 York Cottage Drive, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4961778
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Golf & Tennis Club
  5. Provided by: SWEETWATER RESALES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2005 split bedroom home has 1170 SF of living space. A/C unit has been serviced annually and is in good condition. The Rubber roof over is in good condition and has a lifetime warranty. Windows
Details for 1015 Avenue F, Haines City, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $23,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $25,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 81
  5. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 852505
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Buildable vacant lot located in the Lockhart Subdivision of Haines City and zoned R 2. The lot is Cleared with Electricity available at the street in Front of the property. City water and Sewer are av
Details for 314 Briarbrook Lane, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2746
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26014440
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Haines Ridge Phase 2
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful house for rent Close to shoppings centers and restaurants
Details for 640 Tanaro Lane, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11141785
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Phases 1 & 2
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 beds 2 Baths home in a prime location near great schools in Magnolia Park in Haines City, Third largest city. Residents and visitors enjoy the beautiful lakes, championship golf cours