Searching on:
- County = Polk
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $18,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 370
- Acreage: 523.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10502534
- County: Polk
- City: Haines City
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Lake Hatcheneha
- Provided by: Wealth Harbor
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,745,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,005.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Baths: 16
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143146
- County: Polk
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: The Azur Resort
- Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,502,250.00
- Days On Market: 294
- Acreage: 20.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215869
- County: Polk
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 143
- Acreage: 39.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541545
- County: Polk
- City: Bartow
- Zipcode: 33830
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4195
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2259004
- County: Polk
- City: Lakeland
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169935
- County: Polk
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 3
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11170027
- County: Polk
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 2b
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4796
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018121
- County: Polk
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Auburndale Burial Park Replat
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $700,500.00
- Days On Market: 295
- Acreage: 4.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215830
- County: Polk
- City: Lakeland
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3104
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404786
- County: POLK
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
- Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice