Searching on:
  1. City = Lakeland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1634 Warren Avenue, Lakeland, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1201
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: P4938681
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Camphor Heights
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 1 bath home where modern comfort meets everyday convenience. Every inch has been refreshed, featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout for a clean
Details for 4828 Squire Hollow Drive, Lakeland, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $243,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: L4960713
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Ph 02
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a gated 55+ community in South Lakeland. Offering over 1,300 square feet of living space, this home features a two car garage and a warm, open conc
Details for 0 Mccue Road, Lakeland, FL 33815
Land
  1. Price: $49,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 861
  3. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10946472
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Webster And Omohundro Subdivis
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1.24 acre vacant industrial land in Lakeland Fl. The seller is an investor and does not have any reports or survey to share. Please verify the accuracy of the utility information.
Details for 3031 Jenna Mae Way, Lakeland, FL 33812
Rental
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3352
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4961779
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Grace Phase 2
  5. High School: George Jenkins
  6. Provided by: HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
SOUTH LAKELAND GATED COMMUNITY BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATH, 3 CAR GARAGE in HIGHLANDS GRACE. Entry foyer with a dining space to your left and an open concept living straight ahead. The kitchen boasts
Details for 901 Pennsylvania Avenue 4, Lakeland, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1902
MLS#: O6406563
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Scotts Lakeland Heights
  5. Provided by: LIST-A-HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect 1 bedroom, 1 bath AND Florida Room for rent in the heart of Lakeland, ideally located at the corner of Pennsylvania Avenue and Frank Lloyd Wright Way inthe beautiful Lake Morton Historic Distr
Details for 4645 Socrum Loop Road 101, Lakeland, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11147042
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: None.
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice