Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33823
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Howard Street, Auburndale, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $1,502,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 295
  3. Acreage: 20.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215869
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Auburndale
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this expansive 20.03‑acre tract fronting Howard Road, ideally positioned just off US‑92 within Auburndale's growing rural residential corridor. The property includes a mix of matu
Details for 1950 Foxhollow Drive E, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4796
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018121
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Auburndale
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Auburndale Burial Park Replat
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Your private country estate on nearly 3 acres is waiting! Offered fully furnished, a beautifully updated 4 bed, 2.5 bath home with a spacious great room, stone fireplace, crown molding, and a chef's k
Details for 1316 Lake Ariana Boulevard, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2259303
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Auburndale
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
STOP SCROLLING... because homes like this don't come around often. Welcome to 1316 Lake Ariana Blvd, Auburndale, FL where everyday living feels like a peaceful lakeside retreat. Perfectly positioned d
Details for 910 Liberty Lane, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167078
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Auburndale
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Van Lakes Three
  5. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
DONT DELAY BUY TODAY! Step inside this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Van Lakes community and feel right at home. Located 30 minutes from the heart of Orlando, close to all parks, wi
Details for 5739 Dornich Drive, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2467
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4961780
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Auburndale
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Berkley Rdg Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Berkley Elem
  6. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Berkley Ridge Nice Home for Sale Move In Ready Three Car Garage Back Porch Split Floor Plan w/3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths Recently Painted Interior Laminate/Tile/Carpet Flooring Granite Counte
Details for 725 Auburn Preserve Boulevard, Auburndale, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2327
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11151361
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Auburndale
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Auburn Reserve
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced!! Welcome to lennar built solid cbs home roomy family rm, liv/din rm area, office or dressing room off master opening to covered patio and indoor utility room. Kensington model upgraded