Searching on:
- City = Auburndale
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $1,502,250.00
- Days On Market: 295
- Acreage: 20.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215869
- County: Polk
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4796
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018121
- County: Polk
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Auburndale Burial Park Replat
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2259303
- County: Polk
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167078
- County: Polk
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Van Lakes Three
- Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4961780
- County: POLK
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Berkley Rdg Ph 03
- Elementary School: Berkley Elem
- Provided by: XCELLENCE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,100.00
- Price sqft: $128.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $317,500
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2327
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11151361
- County: Polk
- City: Auburndale
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Auburn Reserve
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1