Searching on:
  1. City = Davenport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 657 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,005.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Baths: 16
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143146
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: The Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity at The Azur Resort. This portfolio includes four fully furnished turnkey townhomesone 4BD/4BA and three 5BD/4BA units, each with a private pool. Ideal for short or
Details for 4197 Lana Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169935
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 3
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning 10 bedroom oasis featuring a breathtaking layout in the heart of one of Florida's most prestigious vacation destinations. Designed for both relaxation and entertainment, the ho
Details for 4321 Lana Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11170027
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 2b
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1181 Aloha Boulevard, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404786
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
  5. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1181 Aloha Blvd Your Dream Escape. Nestled in the sought after Windsor Island Resort community in Davenport, this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom single family home offers t
Details for 8944 Cabot Cliffs Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $629,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 282
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10518560
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate
  5. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS!!! Beautiful Single Family House 6 bedrooms 5 bathrooms Fully furnished with a beautiful private heated pool and spa, screen enclosed patio with lake view, short term rental allowed, this h
Details for 616 Jasmine Lane, Davenport, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2550
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404784
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
  5. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida escape a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath townhome nestled within the sought after Windsor Island Resort, just steps from the communitys coveted clubhouse. W
Details for 652 Samuel Place, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5497
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6406503
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Williams Preserve Ph Ii B
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom single family home nestled in one of Davenport's most sought after gated communities, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and c
Details for 653 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2136
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143126
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience premium Orlando living in this newly completed, fully furnished turnkey townhouse at The Azur Resort. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a private pool, it offers exceptional flexibilit
Details for 288 Famagusta  288, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $459,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 175
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10537441
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: The Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning brand new, never been occupied townhome located in the Azur Resort gated community and vacation home development in Davenport, Florida. Azur consists of 126 units and features boutique resort
Details for 927 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3005
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11131892
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Watersong Ph 01
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full baths. Home Warranty Plan for a year!!!! Cable, internet, lawn care, 24 security all included. This house was the model home at one point. Vaulted ceilings and very large l