Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33837
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 652 Samuel Place, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5497
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6406503
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Williams Preserve Ph Ii B
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom single family home nestled in one of Davenport's most sought after gated communities, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and c
Details for 927 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3005
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11131892
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Watersong Ph 01
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full baths. Home Warranty Plan for a year!!!! Cable, internet, lawn care, 24 security all included. This house was the model home at one point. Vaulted ceilings and very large l
Details for 639 Daring Drive, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11053818
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Astonia North
  5. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the Best open plans w/ 3 Bedrooms and 2 baths.Perfect community for growing families.The Open Kitchen has a large pantry & overlooks the family room, and cafe.Back Patio has a decent space to e
Details for 1003 Mystery Circle, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2242
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26015450
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Mystery Ridge
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 540 Vitoria Road, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,987.00
  2. Price sqft: $52.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6534
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6363071
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Aldea Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: THE PEOPLE'S REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET!!!! NOW HERE IS YOU CHANCE! No CDD!!!!! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED!!!Welcome Home to this attractive residence consisting of four spacious bedrooms with no carpets and two full ver
Details for 42769 Highway 27  174, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406589
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf & Tennis Rv Re
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to deer creek rv golf & country club! Enjoy resort style living at its best at this 55+ gated oasis! This turnkey stunning 1 bedroom, one bath home is ready for new owners! Well maintained flo
Details for 446 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10545557
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Watersong Phase One
  5. Provided by: FL Home Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 446 Orange Cosmos Drive in Davenport, located in the gated, amenity rich Watersong community. This well maintained furnished 6 bedroom 4.5 bath home features a bright open layout with tile
Details for 1358 Cascade Drive, Davenport, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2736
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406525
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Astonia Ph 2 & 3
  5. Provided by: RUIZ REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2023 built residence, perfectly situated in Davenport to give you the ideal balance of modern luxury and commuter convenience. The home features an expansive open floor plan h
Details for 1779 Buckeye Road, Davenport, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149594
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Elementary School: Horizons
  5. Middle School: Boone
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  7. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in this stunning 2022 built smart home located in the desirable Forest Lake community of Davenport, perfectly situated just minutes from I 4 and Posner Park. This immaculate s
Details for 1003 Mystery Circle, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2242
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26007478
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Mystery Ridge
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice