Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33897
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4197 Lana Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169935
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 3
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning 10 bedroom oasis featuring a breathtaking layout in the heart of one of Florida's most prestigious vacation destinations. Designed for both relaxation and entertainment, the ho
Details for 4321 Lana Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11170027
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 2b
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1181 Aloha Boulevard, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404786
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
  5. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1181 Aloha Blvd Your Dream Escape. Nestled in the sought after Windsor Island Resort community in Davenport, this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom single family home offers t
Details for 616 Jasmine Lane, Davenport, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2550
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404784
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
  5. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida escape a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath townhome nestled within the sought after Windsor Island Resort, just steps from the communitys coveted clubhouse. W
Details for 844 Casterton Circle, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1879
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11144135
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Phase Vii B
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 844 Casterton Circle. This very nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home has been tastefully updated from top to bottom and offers exceptional privacyone of only a few homes in the community with
Details for 128 Pine Cone Drive, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $367,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1514
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11158928
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Florida Pines Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished turnkey beautifully maintained 3BR 2BTH pool home desirable Florida Pines mins from Disney,Universal,highways .2001 home offers bright open floor plan vaulted ceilings,seamless indoor
Details for 50989 Us-27  375, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5776
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26009419
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside At Bass Lake
  5. Provided by: Vision Realty & Invest LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the gated Bass Lake community in the sought after Four Corners area of Central Florida, this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located at in Davenport, FL. Offering approximately 1,3
Details for 2846 Bella Vista Drive, Davenport, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1420
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6406473
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Sol
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2846 Bella Vista Dr in Davenport, Floridaa warm and inviting home offering comfort, convenience, and a truly rare financial advantage. Ideally located just a short drive from Walt Disney Wo
Details for 111 Andros Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1269
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11119482
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay, A Condominium
  5. Building: Bahama Bay, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Fully furnished 3 bed / 2 bath condo in bahama bay resort! Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a turnkey, income generating vacation property in the heart of central flori
Details for 44199 Us 27  , Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11104949
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice