Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33896
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 657 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,005.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Baths: 16
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143146
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: The Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity at The Azur Resort. This portfolio includes four fully furnished turnkey townhomesone 4BD/4BA and three 5BD/4BA units, each with a private pool. Ideal for short or
Details for 8944 Cabot Cliffs Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $629,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 282
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10518560
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate
  5. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS!!! Beautiful Single Family House 6 bedrooms 5 bathrooms Fully furnished with a beautiful private heated pool and spa, screen enclosed patio with lake view, short term rental allowed, this h
Details for 208 Villa Domani Circle, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $451,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1823
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149715
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Villa Domani
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity! This beautiful fully furnished home in the prestigious Champions Gate community features a modern design, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an ideal layout with one bedroom and bathroom
Details for 653 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2136
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143126
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience premium Orlando living in this newly completed, fully furnished turnkey townhouse at The Azur Resort. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a private pool, it offers exceptional flexibilit
Details for 288 Famagusta  288, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $459,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 175
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10537441
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: The Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning brand new, never been occupied townhome located in the Azur Resort gated community and vacation home development in Davenport, Florida. Azur consists of 126 units and features boutique resort
Details for 1392 Palmetto Dunes Street, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3243
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5138818
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Champions Gate Country Club/st
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1392 Palmetto Dunes is a single story, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering more than 2,300 sq ft of living space. Your new home features a bright, open layout that works beautifully for everyday livin
Details for 650 Pebble Beach Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2069
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26004995
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Parcel
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished home in the highly desirable ChampionsGate Resort, perfect for both personal enjoyment and income potential. This beautifully designed 4 be
Details for 1188 Challenge Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2114
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6406476
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Provided by: CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This professionally designed vacation home offers an exceptional investment opportunity in Champions Gate Resort. This beautifully furnished four bedroom, three bathroom townhome features a private po
Details for 379 Famagusta Drive 379, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10554839
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 5BR/4BA pool home in Azur Resort priced at $375,000. Fully furnished and rental ready at closing with 1,671 heated sq ft (1,736 total). Private screened splash pool and 5 bedroom layout align
Details for 132 Cello Street, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1243
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149623
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Seybold On Dunson Road Ph 06
  5. Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home with pool in sought after community of Seybold. New refrigerator. Plantation shutters, walk in closet in master bedroom. This home is equipped with a filtration system