Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crosswinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16997 Freshwind Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds At Jonathans Landin
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on one of the largest lots in the highly desirable Crosswinds community of Jonathan's Landing. Offering both space and privacy, this proper
Details for 6027 Prairie Run, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507500
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Valencia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Details for 6031 Prairie Run, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3636
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507174
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6028 Prairie Run, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,328.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507173
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Indigo BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growin
Details for 4418 Riverbend Boulevard, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,328.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507510
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4425 Riverbend Boulevard, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,481.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2509
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507528
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Valeria BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Discover a world of effortless elegance and comfort wi
Details for 4619 Riverbend Boulevard, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,581.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2509
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507532
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 4140, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1233
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Lux Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene oasis in Southwinds Community. This beautifully renovated condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. With 1,090 sq. ft., this midrise gem features two spacious bedrooms
Details for 2070 Homewood Boulevard 1150, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1233
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  5. Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your private oasis in the desirable Southwinds at Crosswinds community. This rarely available ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence combines modern comfort with an unbeatable location.
Details for 4422 Riverbend Boulevard, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,426.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507520
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Magenta BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Feel at home with the Magenta, a single story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. T