Searching on:
  1. City = Land O Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18207 Ramble On Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4333
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854372
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: EXIT Riverside Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly sought after, sold out Bexley community! This beautifully positioned home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and natural serenity. This
Details for 3902 Meadowlark Court, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3497
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506986
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Estates
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this gorgeous, model like home in land o lakes, florida! Situated on a beautiful 30,000 square foot lot (nearly. 7 acres) with spectacular trees and privacy fence, this five
Details for 22279 Storybook Cabin Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2813
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8506570
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 4 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: SERVICE NEAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the Connerton community of Land O Lakes, this two story residence built in 2023 offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,217 squ
Details for 23057 Brighton Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8507067
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East Unre
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
POND VIEW! Located in the Lake Padgett Estates community in the heart of Land O Lakes, this wonderful home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage on a well sized lot. Inside the home, is
Details for 10155 Gentle Rain Drive, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2217
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506966
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lennar Harrisburg Model Turnkey FURNISHED Home in Land O Lakes minutes from 589 (Veterans) Step into this beautiful, newer Harrisburg model by Lennar, thoughtfully decorated in tasteful, ne
Details for 11028 Crescent Deer Drive, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,125.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399467
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Angeline Academy of Innovation
  7. High School: Angeline Academy of Innovation
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN MANAGEMENT, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed MODEL HOME nestled in the highly sought after Angeline community in Land O Lakes. Perfectly positioned just off the Veterans Expressway, this home delivers the id