Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34638
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5533 Tower Road, Land OLakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2258419
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Land OLakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on 1.2 acres with a 2 car garage and a massive 25x38 detached block workshop, offering rare flexibility, privacy, and no HOA or flood zone restrictions in Land O'Lakes.
Details for 18207 Ramble On Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4333
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854372
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: EXIT Riverside Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly sought after, sold out Bexley community! This beautifully positioned home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and natural serenity. This
Details for 3303 Stonegate Falls Drive, Land OLakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2665
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2259099
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Land OLakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in Stonegate. Updated 4 bedroom home with pond views and access to resort style amenities without the cost and maintenance of a private pool. Major updates provide true peace of mind, inclu
Details for 21314 Marsh Hawk Drive, Land OLakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2086
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2258924
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Land OLakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your private retreat in the highly desirable gated community of Preserve at Lake Thomas in Land O' Lakes. This impeccable single story residence offers 3 generous bedrooms, 2 full baths, a ve
Details for 2732 Devonoak Boulevard, Land OLakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1769
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 2258627
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Land OLakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Devonwood Residential community, this beautifully maintained villa offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, home office, formal dining room, and a 2 car garage, all set within a though
Details for 10155 Gentle Rain Drive, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2217
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506966
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lennar Harrisburg Model Turnkey FURNISHED Home in Land O Lakes minutes from 589 (Veterans) Step into this beautiful, newer Harrisburg model by Lennar, thoughtfully decorated in tasteful, ne
Details for 11028 Crescent Deer Drive, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,125.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399467
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Land O Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Angeline
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Angeline Academy of Innovation
  7. High School: Angeline Academy of Innovation
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN MANAGEMENT, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed MODEL HOME nestled in the highly sought after Angeline community in Land O Lakes. Perfectly positioned just off the Veterans Expressway, this home delivers the id
Details for 6090 Shiner Street, Land OLakes, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2257560
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Land OLakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in The Townes of Lake Thomas, one of Land O' Lakes' most desirable gated communities. This 2024 built home features invi