Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Worth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6259 Homeland Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,698.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11167536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 15 pristine acres in the prestigious Homeland community, 6259 Homeland Rd offers refined estate living with exceptional equestrian amenities. The 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom main residence features
Details for 6209 Homeland Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $772.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8996
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26007700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up to a gorgeous sunrise on your private 5 acre horse farm in the gated equestrian community of Homeland, just 10 minutes from Wellington International Show Grounds. This new constructi
Details for 5593 Reynolds Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 12309
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11159700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: RARE Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a pristine 5 acre estate on a lake in the prestigious gated equestrian community of Homeland, this spectacular new construction redefines luxury living. The main residence boasts 6 bedrooms, 5.
Details for 11780 Otter Run, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8872
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11130028
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom Built Contractor's Dream Equestrian Estate Designed for Living, Built to Last. This is not your average homethis is a custom built masterpiece crafted by a professional contractor for his own
Details for 6186 Duckweed Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 16191
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11168104
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing 5 acre resort like estate home with sauna, pool, media room and court yard screen in party area!! Fantastic opportunity for a celebrity or large family, with tons of guest qtrs and a large m
Details for 5387 80th Trail S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Land
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11168010
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Apollo Investment & Real Estate Holdings LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare 5 acre parcel stands out for its prime development potential in a highly desirable in town location, blending seclusion with exceptional convenience just minutes from premier shopping, dinin
Details for 6635 Calumet Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8618
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11160910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sherbrooke Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary Single Story residence nestled on a 1.25 acre parcel in the prestigious community of Sherbrooke Estates! Built new in 2021 the home boasts 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and an exp
Details for 5555 Cougars Prowl, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6040
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11049161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Reduced $550k! Totally renovated home from top to bottom! Perfectly situated on a cleared 5 acre lot build your desired equestrian amenities, including a covered arena. This home boasts an open floo
Details for 7708 Longchamp Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,865,896.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,848,817
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6698
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Whitmore Estates
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Churchill boasts the largest footprint in this upscale collection, exuding luxury throughout its two levels. At the heart is a double height main living area with a spacious covered lanai. It's framed
Details for 5371 Cougars Prowl, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6095
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11117963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined equestrian living on 5+ acres in the exclusive, gated community of Homeland. This spacious Northern style Colonial offers 5 bedrooms, multiple living and dining spaces, and a family