Searching on:
  1. School = Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4793 Esedra Court 208, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024399
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Open and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 2nd floor in The Fountains Country Club. The Fountains is a gated community close to shopping, restaurants, and the beaches
Details for 4657 Fountains Drive S 206, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 882
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016716
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 9
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gated community. All ages welcome! Spacious 1 Bedroom Condo, the size of many 2 Bedroom units. Features a large Master Bedroom & Walk in closet. Full size washer/dryer/kitchen. Cable, Internet, Water
Details for 4254 Deste Court 305, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 814
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019797
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Warm and cozy 1/1 with balcony and rollups. Tropical community swimming pool just out your front door. Experience the peace of manned guard gates and 24 hour security patrols all located on lush tro
Details for 4760 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 405, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4640 Lucerne Lakes Blvd W 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026129
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Lucerne Lakes 55+ community. Features new flooring in the main living areas, new carpet in the bedrooms, and a screened in balcony with pea
Details for 4575 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 104, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,
  5. Building: Sunrise Of Palm Beach Condo 1,2,3,4, 14 And 17
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 1 bedroom condo on the first floor. Beautiful kitchen with pass through window to dining area. Large bedroom with walk in closet. Screened in patio with windows plus a large courtya
Details for 4838 Esedra Court 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 780
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11160760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a 55 and older community. Applicants must be at least 55 to qualify. Lovely top floor 1 bedroom/1bathroom apartment. This unit if offered furnished or unfurnished. Located just a few steps to
Details for 6149 Park Lane E (barn), Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3771
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007029
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Equestrian Farm for lease! Annual/ Summer/ Season. Price listed is annual is per stall per month DRY. Property offers fully fenced and gated 5 acres on now paved road in heritage Farms, 2 barns totali