Single Family
- Price: $13,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,358.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5893
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: R11139487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $13,850,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10550103
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Auberge Beach
- Building: Auberge Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $13,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,527.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11144326
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Forte On Flagler
- Building: Forte On Flagler
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,243.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,795,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11093
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11081315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $13,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,728.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5040
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 785832
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Single Family
- Price: $13,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,671.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3745
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11153991
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,511.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9099
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11127926
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $13,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $13,900,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Acreage: 6.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11114044
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $13,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,966.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024307
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $13,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,088.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4371
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11160710
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Bristol Condo
- Building: Bristol Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice