Details for 202 7th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 273
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10520000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Heights Un 1
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This brand new, meticulously designed residence built by Azure Development blends sophisticated design, custom details, and superior craftsmanship in the heart of Delray Beachs coveted Lake Ida neighb
Details for 2893 27th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10478232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 1
  5. Provided by: Premiere Luxury Homes
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Coral Ridge New Construction. Custom 3 story estate professionally designed and furnished. Featuring A/C 3 car garage, glass walled gym, chefs' kitchen, club room with full bar, 1st floor VIP suite,
Details for 5 Barefoot Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,653.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26019716
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5 Barefoot Lane a newly constructed, gated waterfront estate on Hypoluxo Island, where privacy is not just a feature, but the ultimate luxury. A bamboo lined drive leads to stunning Intrac
Details for 254 Atlantic Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,348.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5746
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26002511
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
  5. Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
In Town Fabulous Southern Exposure Modern Mediterranean. This absolutely stunning, 5 bedroom, 5. 1 bath pool home has abundant light and was custom renovated and reimagined for today's lifestyle. Fab
Details for 223 Monterey Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,372.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 755
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4001
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10979004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Gregory Add & Repl Pb16p71 & P
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to casual elegance at its finest on the North End of Palm Beach! This brand new, custom built masterpiece designed by Roger Janssen and interior decorated by Decorators Unlimited. This fully f
Details for 117 Thatch Palm Cove, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,273.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10403
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004949
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 117 Thatch Palm Cove, located on the quietest cul de sac street in the prestigious Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club. Built in 2023 by Primo Construction, this golf course estate offers 165 f
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 1001, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $13,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,427.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11138424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte Residences Condo
  5. Building: Forte Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this exquisite, move in ready 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence at the prestigious Forte on Flagler, a 41 unit boutique, luxury waterfront building. A private elevator opens directly into your spac
Details for 1900 Sabal Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,335.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11143239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A contemporary, light filled home on an oversized lot with 165 feet of golf course frontage in Royal Palm. The 7,911 SF residence (9,900 SF total) offers 6 en suite bedrooms, 7 full baths, and 3 first
Details for 2530 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,323.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5681
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed and thoughtfully designed and built in 2017 by Wietsma & Lippolis, this transitional waterfront residence is ideally situated within the coveted enclave of Au Soleil in Gulf Stre
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2202, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $13,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,409.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11133129
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte
  5. Building: Forte
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled opportunity to own one of the last three available residences at Forte on Flagler, a newly completed luxury tower. This expansive condo offers 4,440 square feet of living space, featur